Kingdom Teams

Kingdom SC 2017/2018 Coaching Assignments
BOYS TEAMS
AgeBirth YearTeam NameProgram & FeesCoachAnticipated League
U9B2009Kingdom SC 09 GreyProgram & FeesMatt ArcangeliWMYSA 
U9B2009Kingdom SC 09 SilverProgram & FeesMatt ArcangeliWMYSA 
U9B2009Kingdom SC 09 BlueProgram & FeesSteve GibbsWMYSA 
U10B2008Kingdom SC 08 GreyProgram & FeesJason PalmerWMYSA 
U10B2008Kingdom SC 08 SilverProgram & FeesMatt ArcangeliWMYSA 
U11B2007Kingdom SC 07 RedProgram & FeesMartin Plante /
Ian Troutman
Directors Academy
U11B2007Kingdom SC 07 BlackProgram & FeesTBDWMYSA 
U12B2006Kingdom SC 06 RedProgram & FeesWill RungaitisDirectors Academy
U12B2006Kingdom SC 06 BlackProgram & FeesWill RungaitisDirectors Academy
U12B2006Kingdom SC 06 WhiteProgram & FeesDom HunterWMYSA 
U13B2005Kingdom SC 05 RedProgram & FeesNick MichaelsMRL Qualifying
U13B2005Kingdom SC 05 BlackProgram & FeesTBDWMYSA
U14B2004Kingdom SC 04 RedProgram & FeesDoug RaakPREMIER
U14B2004Kingdom SC 04 BlackProgram & FeesTBDWMYSA
U15B2003Kingdom SC 03 RedProgram & FeesChad WisemanMRL
U15B2003Kingdom SC 03 BlackProgram & FeesDoug RaakPREMIER
U15B2003Kingdom SC 03 WhiteProgram & FeesWill RungaitisPREMIER
U15B2003Kingdom SC 03 FallProgram & FeesShane LyonsPREMIER
U16B2002Kingdom SC 02 RedProgram & FeesShane LyonsMRL
U16B2002Kingdom SC 02 BlackProgram & FeesShane LyonsPREMIER
U17B2001Kingdom SC 01 RedProgram & FeesJosh RossPREMIER
U17B2001Kingdom SC 01 BlackProgram & FeesLevi ButcherPREMIER
U18B2000Kingdom SC 00 RedProgram & FeesChad WisemanMRL
U18B2000Kingdom SC 00 BlackProgram & FeesLevi ButcherPREMIER
U18B2000Kingdom SC 00 WhiteProgram & FeesSteve BranchGVSA ELITE
U19B1999Kingdom SC 99 RedProgram & FeesJosh RossMRL
GIRLS TEAMS
AgeBirth YearTeam NameProgram & FeesCoachAnticipated League
U9G2009Kingdom SC 09 GreyProgram & FeesRoss JoyceWMYSA
U9G2009Kingdom SC 09 SilverProgram & FeesJohn HalladayWMYSA
U10G2008Kingdom SC 08 GreyProgram & FeesTeresa ThielWMYSA
U10G2008Kingdom SC 08 SilverProgram & FeesTBDWMYSA
U11G2007Kingdom SC 07 RedProgram & FeesKeith JulienDirectors Academy
U11G2007Kingdom SC 07 BlackProgram & FeesRoss JoyceWMYSA
U12G2006Kingdom SC 06 RedProgram & FeesTeresa ThielDirectors Academy
U13G2005Kingdom SC 05 RedProgram & FeesNick MichaelsPREMIER
U13G2005Kingdom SC 05 BlackProgram & FeesTravis ShubnellPREMIER
U14G2004Kingdom SC 04 RedProgram & FeesMario Zuniga GilPREMIER
U15G2003Kingdom SC 03 RedProgram & FeesMario Zuniga GilPREMIER
U15G2003Kingdom SC 03 SpringProgram & FeesMario Zuniga GilPREMIER
U16G2002Kingdom SC 02 RedProgram & FeesJoe FuldPREMIER
U16G2002Kingdom SC 02 BlackProgram & FeesAnna SteginkGVSA ELITE
U17G2001Kingdom SC 01 RedProgram & FeesIan TroutmanMRL
U19G1999Kingdom SC 99 RedProgram & FeesMario Zuniga GilPREMIER
U19G1999Kingdom SC 99 BlackProgram & FeesLevi ButcherPREMIER
*All Coach Assignments are subject to change up until June 18th, 2017
2017/2018 Tryout Information
TRYOUTS WILL BE HELD JUNE 17, 2017